×

Midway

Walton-On-Thames, KT12

£5,995pcm (£1,383pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 5 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Beautifully presented five bedroom family house which has been recently decorated and re-carpeted. The property comprises spacious modern eat-in kitchen, large reception room, office space, five bathrooms, attractive front and rear garden as well as double garage and driveway....

Langham Road

Teddington, TW11

£5,995pcm (£1,383pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This rarely available family home located on one of Teddingtons premier roads, offers over 1,750 sq.ft of living space, spread over three floors. There are two generous reception rooms, eat in kitchen, four bedrooms, a west facing rear garden and off-street parking.Langham Roa...

Wellesley Road

Strawberry Hill, TW2

£5,750pcm (£1,327pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 6 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 3 receptions

A stunning six/seven bedroom family home overlooking playing fields and less than ¼ of a mile from Strawberry Hill Station.Wellesley Road is a sought after location in the heart of Strawberry Hill within walking distance of the station.Security Deposit: £7,961Council Tax Band:...

Royal Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,750pcm (£1,096pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 4 receptions

This rarely available and beautifully presented double fronted Victorian home has versatile living space in excess of 2,300 sq.ft generously spread over three floors.The house is situated just 0.5 miles from Fulwell station and 0.9 miles from Teddington station with local bus ...

Kings Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,695pcm (£1,083pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This immaculately presented, four bedroom, two bathroom house is located within the desirable 'Royal Roads' area of Teddington.Kings Road is located within the 'Royal Roads' in Teddington, and provides easy access to Hampton Hill's array of shops and restaurants, as well as be...

Princes Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,495pcm (£1,037pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Tastefully modernised, this family home has space for all to enjoy. With a beautiful kitchen/diner, four double bedrooms and two bathrooms.Princes Road is moments from Hampton Hill's shops and restaurants and with easy access to Bushy Park and Fulwell train station.Security De...

Fulwell Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,400pcm (£1,015pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A modern four bedroom Victorian home which has a stunning open plan kitchen with doors leading onto a south facing garden, two bathrooms and a utility room.The house is situated in a pretty residential street and is just 0.2 Miles from Fulwell station. Access to Bushy Park is ...

Sixth Cross Road

Twickenham, TW2

£4,300pcm (£992pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Nestled in a highly sought-after area of Twickenham, this delightful 4-bedroom family home on Sixth Cross Road offers a perfect blend of comfort, character, and convenience. The property boasts a spacious interior with well-proportioned rooms, making it an ideal choice for gro...

Church Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,295pcm (£991pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A beautifully presented four double bedroom family home set in a highly sought after location benefitting from a large garden, off-street parking and eat-in kitchen.Church Road is a highly sought after location within a close proximity to the Teddington High Street with its ar...

Strawberry Vale

Twickenham, TW1

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully presented, three double bedroom apartment set within an exclusive, award-winning contemporary development comprising just eight bespoke residences.Perfectly positioned to take full advantage of breathtaking views over the River Thames, the property combines moder...

Princes Road

Teddington, TW11

£3,995pcm (£922pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A four bedroom Victorian mid-terraced home with high ceilings and sash windows, perfect for a family looking to be close to local Primary Schools and to Bushy Park.Princes Road is moments from Stanley Road's shops and restaurants and less than half a mile to Fulwell Station.S...

Broom Park

Teddington, TW11

£3,895pcm (£899pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Beautifully presented three bedroom townhouse with versatile living space arranged over three floors. There is a large ground floor kitchen/breakfast room with doors onto a private garden. The house has three bathrooms, two being en-suite shower rooms. There is a utility room ...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry