Sixth Cross Road

Twickenham, TW2

£4,300pcm (£992pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Nestled in a highly sought-after area of Twickenham, this delightful 4-bedroom family home on Sixth Cross Road offers a perfect blend of comfort, character, and convenience. The property boasts a spacious interior with well-proportioned rooms, making it an ideal choice for growing families or those seeking more space.

This lovely family home offers an exceptional living experience in one of Twickenham's most desirable streets. Viewing is highly recommended.

Security Deposit: £5,953