×

Clevedon Road

Twickenham, TW1

£6,000pcm (£1,385pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This substantial four bedroom riverside apartment has a large reception room overlooking the communal gardens, principle bedroom with en-suite shower room, three further double bedrooms, an eat-in kitchen and a stylish family bathroom.Located next to Richmond Bridge, Clevedon ...

Wellesley Road

Strawberry Hill, TW2

£5,750pcm (£1,327pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 6 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 3 receptions

A stunning six/seven bedroom family home overlooking playing fields and less than ¼ of a mile from Strawberry Hill Station.Wellesley Road is a sought after location in the heart of Strawberry Hill within walking distance of the station.Security Deposit: £7,961Council Tax Band:...

Grimwood Road

Twickenham, TW1

£5,500pcm (£1,269pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This beautiful family home is set on a quiet street in central Twickenham.The property has been extended on the ground floor to offer a double reception room and a stunning kitchen/family room with access to the garden. Upstairs there is the family bathroom and four double bed...

Clevedon Road

East twickenham, TW1

£4,750pcm (£1,096pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A newly refurbished four bedroom mansion flat in a prime location next to Richmond Bridge. Comprising of four double bedrooms, a large eat-in kitchen, spacious reception room, two bathrooms and a large entrance hall. Further benefits from communal garden access, finished to a ...

St. Margarets Road

St Margarets, TW1

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

An absolute must see! This Semi Detached four bedroom house finished to a fantastic standard. Benefitting from a large open plan kitchen leading on to a newly landscaped garden.St Margarets road is popular residential road located in St Margarets with its mainline train servic...

Heath Gardens

Twickenham, TW1

£4,300pcm (£992pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Set within one of central Twickenham's most sought after and pretty roads, stands this fine example of a four double bedroom semi-detached family home.Having been finished to a very high standard throughout, this extended property provides a rare combination of a period proper...

Sixth Cross Road

Twickenham, TW2

£4,300pcm (£992pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Nestled in a highly sought-after area of Twickenham, this delightful 4-bedroom family home on Sixth Cross Road offers a perfect blend of comfort, character, and convenience. The property boasts a spacious interior with well-proportioned rooms, making it an ideal choice for gro...

Strawberry Vale

Twickenham, TW1

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully presented, three double bedroom apartment set within an exclusive, award-winning contemporary development comprising just eight bespoke residences.Perfectly positioned to take full advantage of breathtaking views over the River Thames, the property combines moder...

Grove Avenue

Twickenham, TW1

£3,995pcm (£922pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This house is set on one of Twickenham's most popular residential streets. On the ground floor is a large reception room with high ceilings and plenty of natural light leading to a fully fitted eat-in kitchen with modern appliances. To the rear of the property is a garden with...

Poulett Gardens

Twickenham, TW1

£3,995pcm (£922pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Nestled in the sought-after area of Twickenham, this exceptional four bedroom house combines contemporary elegance with family-friendly charm. With spacious living areas, a modern kitchen and generously sized bedrooms, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort and conven...

Lancaster Place

Twickenham, TW1

£3,995pcm (£922pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This three bedroom family home is set on a popular residential street in central Twickenham. Offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large eat-in kitchen and separate reception. To the rear is a private garden, garage and parking. Ideal for a professional family.Lancaster Plac...

Cypress Avenue

Twickenham, TW2

£3,950pcm (£912pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautiful family home located in the heart of Whitton.Cypress Avenue is a popular residential street close to all the amenities of Whitton high street. Whitton station is also withing walking distance.Security Deposit: £4,557Council Tax Band: EInformation contained within th...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry