James Street

Hounslow, TW3

£2,195pcm (£507pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A fantastic two bedroom house finished to an immaculate standard throughout. Comprising of a large reception room, kitchen/dining area, office, two double bedrooms and a family bathroom. Further benefits from a landscaped garden with an outbuilding and side access.

Located within easy walking distance of Hounslow East Tube Station, Bus Garage and Isleworth Mainline. Within close proximity of local shops and amenities. Hounslow Town Primary School is within walking distance.

Security Deposit: £2,532