×

Langham Road

Teddington, TW11

£5,995pcm (£1,383pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This rarely available family home located on one of Teddingtons premier roads, offers over 1,750 sq.ft of living space, spread over three floors. There are two generous reception rooms, eat in kitchen, four bedrooms, a west facing rear garden and off-street parking.Langham Roa...

Royal Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,750pcm (£1,096pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 4 receptions

This rarely available and beautifully presented double fronted Victorian home has versatile living space in excess of 2,300 sq.ft generously spread over three floors.The house is situated just 0.5 miles from Fulwell station and 0.9 miles from Teddington station with local bus ...

Kings Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,695pcm (£1,083pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This immaculately presented, four bedroom, two bathroom house is located within the desirable 'Royal Roads' area of Teddington.Kings Road is located within the 'Royal Roads' in Teddington, and provides easy access to Hampton Hill's array of shops and restaurants, as well as be...

Princes Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,495pcm (£1,037pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Tastefully modernised, this family home has space for all to enjoy. With a beautiful kitchen/diner, four double bedrooms and two bathrooms.Princes Road is moments from Hampton Hill's shops and restaurants and with easy access to Bushy Park and Fulwell train station.Security De...

Fulwell Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,400pcm (£1,015pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A modern four bedroom Victorian home which has a stunning open plan kitchen with doors leading onto a south facing garden, two bathrooms and a utility room.The house is situated in a pretty residential street and is just 0.2 Miles from Fulwell station. Access to Bushy Park is ...

Church Road

Teddington, TW11

£4,295pcm (£991pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A beautifully presented four double bedroom family home set in a highly sought after location benefitting from a large garden, off-street parking and eat-in kitchen.Church Road is a highly sought after location within a close proximity to the Teddington High Street with its ar...

Strawberry Vale

Twickenham, TW1

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully presented, three double bedroom apartment set within an exclusive, award-winning contemporary development comprising just eight bespoke residences.Perfectly positioned to take full advantage of breathtaking views over the River Thames, the property combines moder...

Princes Road

Teddington, TW11

£3,995pcm (£922pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A four bedroom Victorian mid-terraced home with high ceilings and sash windows, perfect for a family looking to be close to local Primary Schools and to Bushy Park.Princes Road is moments from Stanley Road's shops and restaurants and less than half a mile to Fulwell Station.S...

Broom Park

Teddington, TW11

£3,895pcm (£899pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Beautifully presented three bedroom townhouse with versatile living space arranged over three floors. There is a large ground floor kitchen/breakfast room with doors onto a private garden. The house has three bathrooms, two being en-suite shower rooms. There is a utility room ...

Stanley Road

Teddington, TW11

£3,850pcm (£888pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A fabulous four bedroom semi-detached Victorian house which offers almost 1,700 sq ft of living space set over three floors, a large rear garden and off street parking.The house is situated in a very convenient location, just 0.6 miles from both Fulwell station and Teddington ...

Admiralty Way

Teddington, TW11

£3,800pcm (£877pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Set in the peaceful and prestigious Admiralty Way development, this well presented three storey townhouse offers comfortable, flexible living in a truly idyllic setting, boasting uninterrupted views over the historic Bushy House and its extensive grounds,This home can offer fo...

Langdon Park

Teddington, TW11

£3,800pcm (£877pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This luxurious and spacious three bedroom duplex penthouse suite has over 2,100 sq.ft of immaculately presented living space, direct lift access into the apartment and two allocated parking spaces.The Langdon Park development is set within landscaped communal grounds and woodl...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry