×

Brighton Road

Surbiton, KT6

£3,395pcm (£783pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully presented, high-specification three-bedroom, three-bathroom home, recently constructed to an exceptional standard and offering contemporary living throughout. Ideally located in Surbiton, this stunning property combines sleek modern design with spacious interiors...

Warwick Grove

Surbiton, KT5

£3,200pcm (£738pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A modern three bedroom family home, thoughtfully arranged over three floors. The property comprises an impressive open plan kitchen and reception room with attractive flooring, three generously proportioned bedrooms, and two well-appointed bathrooms, offering comfortable and c...

Dawson Road

Kingston Upon Thames, KT1

£3,100pcm (£715pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully refurbished three bedroom house finished to the highest standard throughout, offering stylish and contemporary living in a bright and spacious setting. The property further benefits from a separate downstairs WC, ample storage throughout, and a sizeable, well pre...

Auckland Road

Kingston Upon Thames, KT1

£2,395pcm (£553pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

Perfect for starting your family this two double bedroom house with generous living space throughout, set on a quiet residential road and conveniently located for both Surbiton and Kingston.Auckland Road is located just over a mile to Surbiton Main Line Train Station and only...

Antoinette Close

Kingston Upon Thames, KT1

£2,380pcm (£549pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

Stunning two double bedroom apartment situated only moments from the hustle and bustle of Kingston & Surbiton. Benefits include a large open plan living area with doors leading onto a large private balcony, concierge, residents only gym & one allocated parking space.An...

Portsmouth Road

Surbiton, KT6

£2,295pcm (£530pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This third floor apartment has incredible views and overlooks the Thames and Hampton Court Palace. It has two double bedrooms, a very large living room, separate kitchen, bathroom and extra W/C as well as secure allocated parking and plenty of storage throughout.This apartment...

Saxon Close

Surbiton, KT6

£2,245pcm (£518pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Spacious two/three bedroom apartment, located moments from Surbiton town centre and station. The flat comprises of two double bedrooms, reception which can be used as a bedroom, separate kitchen and bathroom.Saxon Close is right in the centre of Surbiton, a short walk from the...

Springfield Road

Kingston Upon Thames, KT1

£1,895pcm (£437pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This ground floor apartment is neutrally decorated throughout and has a bright reception room, large master bedroom, smaller second bedroom, modern kitchen and gated parking.Ideally located between Kingston and Surbiton Town Centres, Springfield Road allows easy access to ever...

The Hermitage

Kingston Upon Thames, KT1

£1,895pcm (£437pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

Located in a sought-after riverside development, the property combines spacious living with tranquil waterside views.The apartment features a spacious living and dining area with large windows that flood the space with natural light, offering direct views of the river. A sleek...

Auckland Road

Auckland Road, KT1

£1,850pcm (£427pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

Well presented two bedroom first floor apartment with access to private rear garden. Comprising of a bright reception room, separate kitchen, family bathroom and ample storage throughout.Auckland is moments away from Kingston Town Centre and only half a mile from both Kingston...

Surbiton Road

Kingston Upon Thames, KT1

£1,750pcm (£404pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This newly built, modern one-bedroom apartment offers pristine luxury. Designed for comfort and style, it features a sleek layout with contemporary finishes, making it a perfect fresh start in a prime location.The property sits between Surbiton and Kingston, offering easy acce...

Surbiton Hill Park

Surbiton, KT5

£1,700pcm (£392pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

A charming and spacious conversion property, with two bedrooms, high ceilings throughout and allocated parking.Surbiton Station is 0.4 miles away, and Berrylands Station is 0.7 miles away.Security Deposit: £1,961Council Tax Band: DInformation contained within this listing is f...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry