×

Clevedon Road

Twickenham, TW1

£6,000pcm (£1,385pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This substantial four bedroom riverside apartment has a large reception room overlooking the communal gardens, principle bedroom with en-suite shower room, three further double bedrooms, an eat-in kitchen and a stylish family bathroom.Located next to Richmond Bridge, Clevedon ...

Clevedon Road

East twickenham, TW1

£4,750pcm (£1,096pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A newly refurbished four bedroom mansion flat in a prime location next to Richmond Bridge. Comprising of four double bedrooms, a large eat-in kitchen, spacious reception room, two bathrooms and a large entrance hall. Further benefits from communal garden access, finished to a ...

St. Margarets Road

St Margarets, TW1

£4,500pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

An absolute must see! This Semi Detached four bedroom house finished to a fantastic standard. Benefitting from a large open plan kitchen leading on to a newly landscaped garden.St Margarets road is popular residential road located in St Margarets with its mainline train servic...

Arlington Road

East Twickenham, TW1

£4,250pcm (£981pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This four bedroom, two bathroom family home in the heart of St Margarets has a large through reception / diner, a separate kitchen and a conservatory leading to a lovely mature rear garden.Arlington Road 0.3 miles from St Margarets village for a selection of boutique shops, ca...

Newry Road

Twickenham, TW1

£3,500pcm (£808pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 3 receptions

A spacious four bedroom family home perfect for the growing family. The house has a large reception room and a separate modern eat-in kitchen with doors leading to the private garden.Newry Road is a quiet residential Victorian road in St Margarets just moments from St Margaret...

Cambridge Park

East Twickenham, TW1

£2,995pcm (£691pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This two bedroom first floor flat, forming part of this impressive Victorian property with high ceilings throughout, has a spacious reception room, a separate kitchen, bathroom suite and two good sized double bedrooms.Moments from Marble Hill Park and Orleans Park School, Camb...

Cambridge Park

East Twickenham, TW1

£2,950pcm (£681pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This light and airy two bedroom apartment in a Victorian building has high ceilings throughout, a spacious reception/diner, a modern kitchen/breakfast room, a master bedroom with fitted wardrobes and access to a private balcony overlooking gardens.Cambridge Park is nestled bet...

Park Road

East Twickenham, TW1

£2,895pcm (£668pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

AVAILABLE FOR SHORT LET - A spacious one bedroom apartment, close to the river, with a large reception/diner and a stylish kitchen providing access to a balcony overlooking the landscape garden. The rent is inclusive of all bills and one allocated off-street parking space.Park...

Gordon Avenue

Twickenham, TW1

£2,750pcm (£635pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A contemporary and stylist two bedroom garden flat in a quiet residential location. The flat has ample storage throughout, a private landscaped garden and a modern open-plan kitchen / reception room.Gordon Avenue is ideally located close to the local amenities and popular scho...

Varley Drive

St Margarets, TW1

£2,695pcm (£622pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully presented two double bedroom apartment located within this modern development at Richmond Lock. Finished to an excellent standard the property has large open-plan living room and a modern kitchen. Other features include a large family bathroom, an en suite bathro...

Richmond Road

Twickenham, TW1

£2,650pcm (£612pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A well presented two double bedroom apartment located close to Twickenham town centre and Marble Hill Park. Arranged over two floors, the modern accommodation is made up of a good sized reception room, spacious kitchen / dining room, two double bedrooms and two bathrooms.This ...

Cambridge Park

East Twickenham, TW1

£2,650pcm (£612pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This two bedroom first floor flat, forming part of this impressive Victorian property with high ceilings throughout, has a spacious reception room, a separate kitchen, bathroom suite and two good sized double bedrooms. Further benefits include a small balcony off the master be...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry