×

High Street

Hampton, TW12

£3,500pcm (£808pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A beautiful and unique double fronted period property located in the heart of Hampton Village. The house is immaculately presented and offers a wealth of character which feature fireplaces and oak wood flooring.Located in the heart of the village the house is within easy reach...

Ormond Drive

Hampton, TW12

£3,400pcm (£785pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Newly refurbished throughout to an excellent standard, this three bedroom semi detached family house has two reception rooms, an eat in kitchen and large rear newly laid lawn garden.Ormond Drive is a premium road in Hampton Village that gives easy access to all of the local am...

Uxbridge Road

Hampton, TW12

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Set back from the main road and forming part of a gated development, this detached double-fronted family home has four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a separate study room, a large reception room, a lovely private garden and two allocated parking spaces.Located on Uxbridge Road th...

Hanworth Road

Hampton, TW12

£2,800pcm (£646pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A fantastic four bedroom family home that is spacious throughout. On the ground floor there is a downstairs W/C large double reception room with a separate kitchen. Upstairs there are four generously sized bedrooms and a separate bathroom in addition to an abundance of built i...

Broad Lane

Hampton, TW12

£2,100pcm (£485pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

Stunning two double bedroom apartment offering spacious and modern living throughout with a large reception room, separate kitchen, modern bathroom, off street parking for one car and ample storage.Broad Lane is ideally located for access into Hampton Village and the local sch...

Deerhurst Crescent

Hampton Hill, TW12

£1,795pcm (£414pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

In a modern gated development, this two double bedroom, two bathroom (one ensuite) apartment benefits from having allocated off-street parking and access to communal gardens.Deerhurst Crescent is seconds away from all of the amenities of Hampton Hill High Street as well as bei...

Uxbridge Road

Hampton, TW12

£1,700pcm (£392pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

Spacious two double bedroom situated in a very good location, the property comprises open plan kitchen living area, modern bathroom and ample storage throughout.Well located for Hampton Hill High Street with its array of shops and cafés, as well as allowing easy access to the ...

St. James's Road

Hampton, TW12

£1,695pcm (£391pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A beautifully presented two double bedroom apartment in this popular development. The property has a good size reception room, two bedrooms and large windows over looking the communal garden throughout.St. James's Road is close to Hampton Hill High Street and Royal Bushy Pa...

Glenmill

Hampton, TW12

£1,625pcm (£375pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A two double bedroom apartment perfect for a couple or a small family looking for convenient stylish living in a safe neighbourhood. The property is flooded with natural light and also includes off street parking space.Located close to local amenities and enjoying excellent bu...

High Street

Hampton Hill, TW12

£1,495pcm (£345pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This larger than average newly renovated one bedroom Victorian conversion flat has a large open plan reception room with ample space for dining.Located in the heart of Hampton Hill on the High Street, offering the array of shops and restaurant at the doors step. Within walking...

Station Road

Hampton, TW12

£1,395pcm (£322pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A lovely one bedroom apartment in the heart of Hampton Village, with a large reception room, separate kitchen, as well as an allocated parking space.Located in the heart of Hampton Village, this property is ideal for the busy commuter as the station simply moments away and the...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry